1/9.A osztályfőnök: Varga Róbert

Árva Szilvia
Bretus Rozália
Csernus Petra Viktória
Csernus Virág Vivien
Csillag István Norbert
Dézsi Fanni
Fórizs Amanda Beáta
Godó Benita Cintia
Hevér Róbert
Kemény Anita
Lengyel Dzsenifer
Mohácsi Bianka
Petrezselyem Vivien
Szabó Melizand
Szatmári Viktória Barbara
Szűcs Viktória
Urbán Aliza Krisztina
Varga Anita

 

 

 

1/9.B Osztályfőnök: László Csaba

Csontos Viktória
Halasi Beatrix
Haouas Zoltán
Harabula István Patrik
Körmöczi Richard
Lévai Mihály
Lovas Zoltán
Molnár Anikó
Nagy Károly
Nóvé Kata
Orschelbacher Krisztina Beáta
Pusuma Kitti
Rácz Dorottya
Subicz Alexandra
Szűcs Henrietta
Talpas Nándor
Tamás Ignác Róbert
Tóth Gábor
Tóth Katalin Erzsébet
Turi Nelli Lili
Urbán Roland

 

1/9.C Osztályfőnök: Budai János

Alberti Dániel
Bori Krisztián
Fehér Lajos Bertalan
Fekete Lajos
Fodor András
Fricska Géza
Fülöp János Milán
Gajdos Tamás
Kovács Bence
Kovács Krisztián
Lakatos Roland
Márton Csaba
Nagy Károly Zoltán
Nardelotti Dániel
Perényi Attila Dominik
Posta Krisztián
Ragó Viktor Mihály
Váradi Attila Gyula

 

2/10.A Osztályfőnök: Novák Judit Márta

 

Csegzi Annamária Zsanett
Dézsi Valentina
Fekecs Péter
Gersits Salamon
Gusztos Diána
Hegedűs Roland Csaba
Jakab Vivien
Kozma Péter
Mitiner Tamás
Nagy Laura
Rafael Erik
Telek Szandra
Vigh Klaudia Virág

 

 

2/10.B Osztályfőnök: Mezőné Bajkai Magdolna

Albók János
Balog Nikolett
Borbély Alex
Czakó Viktória Szeréna
Deli Mendi
Fábián Alexandra
Halutkai Viktória
Jobb Andrea Marcella
Kolompár Dávid
Lakatos László Szilveszter
Nagy Csilla
Németh Krisztina
Orsós Adrián Zoltán
Szabó Krisztina Szilvia
Szécsi Martin
Tóth Gábor
Tóth Hajnalka
Valent Viktória
Varga Dániel

 

2/10.C Osztályfőnök: Lakatos Ferenc

Ádám István Kristóf
Bartus József
Bujka Gábor
Csikós Bence
Drotár Izabella
Fodor Benedek
Gál János
Gödény Zoltán
Kolompár Gábor
Lovas Kristóf
Lőkös Szabolcs Ticián
Matkovics Ádám Zsolt
Nagy Dávid
Sáfrány Dávid Szabolcs
Sáfrány Tamás
Sallai Krisztián
Soós Máté Dániel
Sulymosi Balázs
Szabó Márton
Szaszkó István
Tóth József

 

3/11.A Osztályfőnök: Sántáné Dajka Judit

Balog Dávid
Barta Dávid
Busa Dominik
Cseh János Tamás
Festő-Hegedűs Bernadett
Gál Gábor György
Kökény Virág
Lakatos Cintia Gyöngyi
Lakatos Márió Márkó
Módra Zsolt
Mondok Adrienn
Orbán Klaudia Terézia
Páli Bence
Soós Bendegúz László
Szűcs Krisztián
Telek László
Tóth Dániel
Urbán Attila

 

3/11.B Osztályfőnök: Kovács Levente

Alberti Tamás József
Csicsa László József
Dubecz Vivien
Egyedi Natália
Gyapjas Ildikó
Kerekes Dávid
Orsós Nikoletta
Pesti Márió Krisztián
Rapi Zoltán
Szabó Vanessza
Tatár Regina
Tóth Richárd
Tóth Szabina
Zámbó Anikó

 

3/11.C Osztályfőnök: Ádámné Szurma Mária

Bagi Roland
Baranyi Nándor
Cser László
Egedi Zoltán
Hangyási Gergő
Hornyik Dániel
Jelenfi Sándor
Kiss Erik
Kollár Dániel
Kormos László
Kripner Miklós
Labádi Sámuel
Lengyel Béla Gábor
Lovas Dávid József
Maczkó Balázs
Polyák Antal
Précsényi Attila
Prokkai Attila
Rácz Tamás
Tasi Csaba
Telek Dániel
Urbán Roland

 

 

 

 

 

 

Osztálynévsorok